Saison 2019
                 
E-DRESSUR S F W H M O
Endstand
1
Nina Schell, RFV Gedern 11 9          
2 Lilou Marie Jama, RFV Oberzent Beerfelden
9 11          
3
Corina Apfelbach, PF Osterburken 8 4          
4
Antonia Kreußer, RFV Gelchsheim 7 5            
5
Mara Fritz, PF Osterburken 4 7            
6
Inga Zollmann, RFV Robern   8            
7
Natalie Kraus, RFV Eichenbühl 1 6            
8
Pia Becker, PF Osterburken 6              
9 Ann Christin Stapf, PF Osterburken 3 3            
10 Vanessa Häußler, PF Osterburken 5              
 
E-SPRINGEN S F W H M O  
Endstand
1 Melissa Bauer, RV Bad Friedrichshall
9 11          
2 Lilli Kreutel, RFV Külsheim 11 4          
3
Jana Zimmermann, RV Güglingen
7 7          
4 Collien Weinlein, VFJP Reinhardsachsen 5 8          
5 Lena-Marie Block, RFV Öhringen
4 6          
6 Sophie Reichert, PF Osterburken
9          
7 Anna Hoffmann-Lein, PF Osterburken 8              
8 Vroni Grüber, RFV Robern
6              
9 Katharina Straub, RFV Eichenbühl   5            
10 Selina Niedermayer, RFV Schefflenz
2
2            
 
A-DRESSUR S F W H M O  
Endstand
1 Mia-Josephine Bauer, RV Ilsfeld 11 9          
2 Christof Herrmann, RFV Assamstadt
9
9          
3 Lena Emily Kruck, RFV Öhringen 6 11          
4
Lilli Kreutel, RFV Külsheim
9 6          
5 Hanna Käppler, RFV Öhringen 4 4          
6 Anna Lena Kurok, SPUK Burg Neuhaus
Jana Zimmermann, RV Güglingen
7
0
0
7
         
8 Anne Katrin Stapf, PF Osterburken
3 4            
9 Tamara Beckmann, PF Osterburken
Pauline Rupp, RFV Assamstadt
0
5
5
0
           
11 Sibylle Neff, RV Bad Friedrichshall 3 2            
 
A-SPRINGEN S F W H M O  
Endstand
1 Lynn Sakulas, RFV Eichenbühl
8 11          
2
Wibke Zollmann, RFV Robern 9 7          
3
Beatrice Karle, PF Osterburken 5 9          
4
Nils-Peter Bach, RV Krebsbachtal 7 6          
5
Aimee Schmitt, RFV Robern
4 8            
6 Franziska Pfau, RF Hüffenhardt 11              
7 Daniela Bollinger, PF Osterburken 6 5            
8 Sarah Bauer, RFV Schefflenz 3              
9 Julia Lauer, RF Hüffenhardt 2              
10 Sonja Jahn, PF Osterburken 1              
 
L-DRESSUR S F W H M O  
Endstand
1
Alexandra von Lindern, RFV Assamstadt
8 11          
2 Josefine Walter, RV Brackenheim
11 6          
3 Katrin Oeß, RC Mosbach

9

4          
4
Anke Gaab, RV Assamstadt
5 8          
5 Melissa Bauer, RV Bad Friedrichshall
3 9          
6 Nadine Neumann, RV Bönnigheim
6 3            
7 Nicole Köberle, RFV Buchen 7 1            
8 Arabella Thürl   7            
9 Hanna Sophie Tänzer, RV Schwäbisch Hall   6            
10 Marie-Therese Diener, RFV Schefflenz 5              
                   
L-SPRINGEN S F W H M O
Endstand
1
Martin Kovacs, Pferdefreunde Höpfingen
7 8          
2
Lisa Konrad, VFJP Reinhardsachsen
8 6          
3
Nicole Scheffler, RV Ilsfeld 5 7          
4
Stephanie Zollmann, RFV Robern
Herbert Bachmann, RG Hammberger Hof

11
0
0
11
         
6 Luisa Kleine, RFV Robern 6 5          
7
Erwin Känel, RV Gellmersbach
Heike Harfensteller, RV Gellmersbach
9
0
0
9
         
9
Johanna Kleine, RFV Robern
2 4            
10
Franziska Herbold, RFV Öhringen
4              
10
Monique Herzberg, RFV Robern 3